Logo Tegernsee Triathlon 2022
Tegernsee Triathlon 2022

Starterliste

A      
B      
C      
D      
E      
F      
G      
H      
I      
J      
K      
L      
M      
N      
O      
P      
Q      
R      
S      
T      
U      
V      
W      
X      
Y      
Z      
Bitte wählen Sie den Anfangsbuchstaben des Nachnamen
Nachname, Vorname RegCode StartNr Event / Veranstaltung Typ Status
Balazinec Kollnig, Robert tri2202546 664 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Balgheim, Oliver tri2202739 697 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Ballhausen, Christoph tri2202506 648 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Balschukat, Hermann tri2203701 845 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Band, Lukas tri2200491 2007 Staffel | Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Schwimmer/in OK
Band, Lukas tri2200491 2007 Staffel | Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Läufer/in OK
Barbier, Katleen tri2202085 2025 Staffel | Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Läufer/in OK
Barcik, Daniel tri2203802 876 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Bargenda, Martin tri2200556 164 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Barnes, Richard tri2202362 2031 Staffel | Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Schwimmer/in OK
Barnes, Andrea tri2202362 2031 Staffel | Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Radfahrer/in OK
Barnes, Sarah tri2202362 2031 Staffel | Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Läufer/in OK
Barnini, Lara tri2200495 146 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Barthel, Thomas tri2200268 113 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Barthelmes, Stephan tri2202367 621 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Baselt, Ivo tri2200151 91 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Batton, Sebastian tri2201050 2016 Staffel | Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Radfahrer/in OK
Bauer, Luca tri2201674 501 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Bauhof, Margarete tri2202329 612 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Baumgartner, Thomas tri2202204 2028 Staffel | Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Läufer/in OK
Bausch, Peer tri2201296 414 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Bayer, Bastian tri2202090 2026 Staffel | Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Schwimmer/in OK
Bazanov, Kostya tri2203431 786 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Beales, Jessica tri2200644 207 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Beckenbauer, Dr.Udo tri2202629 677 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Becker, Veronika tri2200927 2013 Staffel | Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Läufer/in OK
Becker, Sandra tri2201230 2018 Staffel | Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Läufer/in OK
Becker, Marius tri2202443 637 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Beer, Sebastian tri2200065 17 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Beer, Leopold tri2200573 173 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Beihofer, Andreas tri2201630 485 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Beilner, Severin tri2203025 732 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Benedikt, Christoph tri2201449 442 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Benjamin, Awischus tri2201351 425 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Benkwitz, Andreas tri2201958 559 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Bensel, Philippa tri2201424 440 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Bernhard, Marie tri2203071 734 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Berns, Wouter tri2201638 489 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Beyer, Justus tri2203674 2042 Staffel | Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Schwimmer/in OK
Bichler, Kilian tri2200122 70 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Biebelmann, Fabian tri2202277 602 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Biebelmann, Max tri2202281 603 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Biller, Ludwig tri2202272 598 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Bisig, Christoph tri2203732 853 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Blaschke, Hannah tri2200113 2004 Staffel | Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Schwimmer/in OK
Bockelt , Markus tri2200548 158 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Böcker, Sebastian tri2200095 46 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Bockholt, Klaus tri2201213 388 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Bödeker, Louis tri2200772 256 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Bödeker, Sophia tri2203231 758 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Bogischef, Lea tri2201108 354 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Bögner , Philipp tri2200600 183 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Bohnert, Andreas tri2203210 754 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Bonanni, Valentina tri2201608 476 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Bongardt, Julius tri2201180 372 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Bordenkircher, Willi tri2202594 674 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Börger, Hendrik tri2203670 833 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Borisova, Natalia tri2203024 731 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Born, Dennis tri2200257 111 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Bothner, Bernhard tri2202968 718 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Botsch, Rafael tri2201290 412 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Branescu, Mike tri2201526 451 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Breiter, Nils tri2200562 166 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Bretting, Matthias tri2200713 235 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Breuer, Simon tri2203763 864 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Breuning, Florian tri2200721 239 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Brieke, Robin tri2201411 437 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Bringmann, Amadeus tri2200678 218 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Brodersen, Sven tri2203607 2040 Staffel | Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Läufer/in OK
Broich, Steffi tri2200706 230 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Brouwer, Felix tri2200914 300 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Brück, Steffi tri2200896 298 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Brunner, Kathrin tri2201649 495 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Buchner, Nicola tri2201305 2019 Staffel | Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Schwimmer/in OK
Budich, Bernd tri2203609 816 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Bühler , Sirka tri2200135 78 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Bühler, Josef tri2202052 565 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Bullinger, Chris tri2201781 535 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Bundschuh, Thomas tri2200157 94 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Bunk-Sanderson, Veronika tri2202726 694 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Burger, Philipp tri2200841 282 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Burhenne, Jan tri2202666 684 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Busse, Astrid tri2202407 629 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Busse, Amelie tri2202410 631 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Busse, Sebastian tri2202411 632 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Büttner, Steffen tri2201567 456 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK

TegernseeLauf / TegernseeTriathlon