Logo Tegernsee Triathlon 2022
Tegernsee Triathlon 2022

Starterliste

A      
B      
C      
D      
E      
F      
G      
H      
I      
J      
K      
L      
M      
N      
O      
P      
Q      
R      
S      
T      
U      
V      
W      
X      
Y      
Z      
Bitte wählen Sie den Anfangsbuchstaben des Nachnamen
Nachname, Vorname RegCode StartNr Event / Veranstaltung Typ Status
Raab, Thomas tri2201390 430 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Rachel, Stefan tri2202204 2028 Staffel | Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Radfahrer/in OK
Radler, Sebastian tri2201399 434 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Radler, Simon tri2201798 541 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Rahimi, Habib tri2200124 2005 Staffel | Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Radfahrer/in OK
Raith , Tibor tri2203238 759 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Ransberger, Anian tri2203734 855 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Reber, Christian tri2201651 497 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Rederer, Patrick tri2200403 128 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Reff, Sebastian tri2202066 567 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Reh, Christina tri2202309 608 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Rehn, Eva tri2202580 672 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Reich, Tanja tri2202183 583 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Reichardt, Leon tri2200124 2005 Staffel | Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Schwimmer/in OK
Reichmann, Florian tri2203536 805 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Rein, Martin tri2201055 333 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Reinhard, Stephan tri2200078 30 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Reisert, Andreas tri2200597 181 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Renz, Sarah tri2201694 508 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Resch, Alexander tri2200132 75 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Rester, Lisa tri2203833 878 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Rettenmeier, Lucas tri2201451 443 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Reukauf, Luise tri2202716 691 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Reuter, Andre tri2200804 268 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Reuting, Maximilian tri2200626 198 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Reutzel, Gerhard tri2200610 190 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Rezmer, Simon tri2200062 14 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Richard, Constantin tri2201190 377 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Richter, Carsten tri2200052 6 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Richter, Patricia tri2203656 831 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Rieckmann, Alexander tri2202355 617 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Riedel, Thomas tri2201660 500 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Riedl, Ulrich tri2201049 2015 Staffel | Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Läufer/in OK
Riedl, Angela tri2201369 2020 Staffel | Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Schwimmer/in OK
Riedl, Lena tri2201369 2020 Staffel | Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Radfahrer/in OK
Rieser, Manuela tri2200843 284 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Ring, Andreas tri2200925 305 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Ringler, Kristoffer tri2201697 509 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Rittberg, Wendelin tri2202722 693 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Rittel, Katrin tri2200123 71 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Rittel, Alexander tri2201003 322 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Ritter, Hannah tri2200882 2011 Staffel | Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Radfahrer/in OK
Ritter, Hannah tri2200882 2011 Staffel | Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Läufer/in OK
Rittmayer, Elias tri2200101 2003 Staffel | Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Läufer/in OK
Riveiro, Mario tri2201654 498 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Röck, Johannes tri2200048 2 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Röcker, Miriam tri2201311 415 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Roehricht, Sven tri2201994 560 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Röhl, Julia tri2200801 265 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Rohlfs, Chiara tri2201085 344 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Röhm, Christian tri2201101 350 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Rohner, Meike tri2200614 193 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Röhrich, Waldemar tri2200280 115 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Rohwedder, Thorsten tri2202644 678 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Roider, Matthias tri2200844 285 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Ronacher, Petra tri2201269 403 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Rösel, Michael tri2201223 393 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Ross, Andreas tri2200058 11 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Rößner, Benjamin tri2202544 663 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Rössner, Georg tri2202547 665 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Rotermund, Rafaela tri2201166 367 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Rothbauer, Stefan tri2201199 381 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Rother, Andreas tri2202034 561 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Rothmeier, Markus tri2201179 371 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Rottmeir, Robert tri2200086 37 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Roussel, Elise tri2201091 345 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Rozeman, Catrien tri2200494 145 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Rückel, Sebastian tri2200978 312 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Rüde, Kathrin tri2202501 646 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Rudnik, Philipp tri2201724 517 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Rüger, Dennis tri2201212 387 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Rühle, Enrico tri2201225 394 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Ruß, Victoria tri2200982 316 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK

TegernseeLauf / TegernseeTriathlon