Logo Tegernsee Triathlon 2022
Tegernsee Triathlon 2022

Starterliste

A      
B      
C      
D      
E      
F      
G      
H      
I      
J      
K      
L      
M      
N      
O      
P      
Q      
R      
S      
T      
U      
V      
W      
X      
Y      
Z      
Bitte wählen Sie den Anfangsbuchstaben des Nachnamen
Nachname, Vorname RegCode StartNr Event / Veranstaltung Typ Status
Wachter, Ulrike tri2200080 32 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Wachter, Jürgen tri2200097 48 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Wadtosch, Sandro tri2201727 519 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Wadtosch, Harry tri2201811 546 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Wagner, Jacqueline tri2200737 245 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Wagner, Sebastian tri2201070 338 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Wagner, Amade tri2201740 523 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Wahl , Philip tri2200347 118 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Wahl, Moritz tri2200399 127 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Waidelich, Christopher tri2201278 407 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Wakolbinger, Stefan tri2201703 512 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Walker, Sarah tri2203333 2037 Staffel | Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Schwimmer/in OK
Walkowiak, Tim tri2202226 2029 Staffel | Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Schwimmer/in OK
Walter, Hauser tri2200116 64 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Weber, Thomas tri2201077 340 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Wegner, Jan tri2200112 62 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Wehr, Michael tri2202247 595 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Weimer, Wolf tri2202519 653 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Weimer, Valentin tri2202520 654 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Weinfurter, Josef tri2200056 10 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Weisberg, Paul tri2201780 534 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Weiß, Johannes tri2200073 25 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Weiß, Stefan tri2201588 465 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Weißer, Franz tri2201043 329 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Wellershaus, Harald tri2200647 209 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Wessalowski , Mareike tri2200760 253 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Westbomke, Michael tri2201321 420 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Wetzl, Fanny tri2201413 439 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Wich, Carina tri2202365 620 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Widmann, Christiane tri2201284 411 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Wiedemann, Matteo tri2203211 755 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Wiehler, Jonas tri2200738 246 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Wiemken, Werner tri2202533 656 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Wilde, Michel tri2200643 206 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Willatowski , Svenja tri2203320 773 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Wilms, Thorsten tri2202085 2025 Staffel | Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Schwimmer/in OK
Wilms, Thorsten tri2202085 2025 Staffel | Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Radfahrer/in OK
Wilmsmann, Lisa Marie tri2201112 356 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Wilmsmann, Holger tri2201115 359 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Winicker, Michael tri2203374 781 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Winter, Lis tri2201605 474 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Wirth, Hanns-Peter tri2202226 2029 Staffel | Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Radfahrer/in OK
Wisiol, Florian tri2202445 638 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Wist, Rasmus tri2202340 2030 Staffel | Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Läufer/in OK
Wittek, Leonard tri2202344 614 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Wittmann, Martin tri2203183 749 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Wittrin, Jens tri2202359 618 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Wöhrstein, Johannes tri2200147 87 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Wolf, Yannick tri2201114 358 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Wolf, August tri2203121 737 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Wolfertz , Benjamin tri2200724 241 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Wolff, Julien tri2202924 2032 Staffel | Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Läufer/in OK
Wölfl, Peter tri2200306 117 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Wonke, Maximilian tri2200419 130 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Wörtz, Yannick tri2202654 681 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Wunderlich, Tim-Oliver tri2201159 364 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Wünsch, Tobias tri2200530 152 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK
Wünschel, David tri2200832 277 Sprinttriathlon (ST) 0.6/20/5km Einzel OK
Wyan, Angela tri2201104 351 Kurztriathlon (TT) 1.5/40/10km Einzel OK

TegernseeLauf / TegernseeTriathlon